Star Wall Putty

Our Story

About Us

Afel Paints & Chemicals Private Limited is a Private incorporated on 13 August 2021. It is classified as Non-govt company and is registered at Registrar of Companies, Patna. Its authorized share capital is Rs. 100,000 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100,000. It is inolved in Manufacture of other chemical products
Afel Paints & Chemicals Private Limited's Annual General Meeting (AGM) was last held on N/A and as per records from Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), its balance sheet was last filed on N/A
Directors of Afel Paints & Chemicals Private Limited are Goutam Kumar Singh and Subhash Kumar Singh.
Afel Paints & Chemicals Private Limited's Corporate Identification Number is (CIN) U24290BR2021PTC053509 and its registration number is 53509.Its Email address is client@legalraasta.com and its registered address is C/o LAL PARI DEVI GROUND FLOOR,SIKRAUL ROAD, DHAVACHHUA,BUXAR BUXAR Buxar BR 802129 IN , - , .
Current status of Afel Paints & Chemicals Private Limited is - Active.
Company Details

CIN

U24290BR2021PTC053509

Company Name

AFEL PAINTS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED

Company Status

Active

RoC

RoC-Patna

Registration Number

53509

Company Category

Company limited by Shares

Company Sub Category

Non-govt company

Class of Company

Private

Date of Incorporation

13 August 2021

Age of Company

0 years, 0 month, 18 days

Activity

Manufacture of other chemical products

Click here to see other companies involved in same activity.

Number of Members

Previous Names

Login to view previous names

Previous CINS

Login to view previous cins

Share Capital & Number of Employees

Authorised Capital

₹100,000

Paid up capital

₹100,000

Number of Employees

Login to view